charset=utf-8" />
HIT LIST


  
SECOND RUNNER-UP FOR MISS 2021 PDF Print E-mail
User Rating: / 0
PoorBest 
Written by Barry Kowal   
Apr 05, 2021 at 08:07 AM
SECOND RUNNER-UP FOR MISS 2021

JULIA CROWN 

Miss November 2020

Born:Friday,March  4,1988 in Julita,Sodermanlands,Sweden
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Nationality:Swedish
Profession:Adult model/Adult video Actress
Hair color:Blonde
Height:160 cm (or 5'2")
Eye Color:Green
Measurements:32C-23-34
Tattoos:None
Piercings: None
Shoe Size:35 eu
Aliases:FTV Julia,Tindra Mantel

Born in Sweden in 1988-03-04, Julia Crown is one of the hottest pornstars of
her country and she can be seen in some real hot galleries since she joined the
adult industry in 2010.Starting her pornstar career at the age of 22 Julia Crown has appeared in some real hot galleries by now. 
    Although she has not done any boy-girl hardcore by now Julia Crown can be
seen in some nice solo and lesbian scenes showing her perfect body. Cute babe with a great appetite for lesbian sex Julia Crown is a top hottie on
screen. 
 Getting into hot stripping action on set Julia Crown is a great blonde who loves to show her big tits naked in nice galleries. Top performer with sexy tits Julia Crown is a gorgeous Swedish blonde who loves
to appear in stripping action on the set. 
 Having some hot appearances by now as an adult actress Julia Crown is a real
busty beauty who loves to get nasty on
the set playing with her massive breasts.Getting to show her perfect body
naked revealing some beautiful breasts Julia Crown is a great babe from
Sweden.



JULIA CROWN  01.jpgJULIA CROWN  12.jpgJULIA CROWN  14.jpgJULIA CROWN  08.jpgJULIA CROWN  13.jpgJULIA CROWN  02.jpgJULIA CROWN  03.jpgJULIA CROWN  05.jpgJULIA CROWN  07.jpgJULIA CROWN  09.jpgJULIA CROWN  10.jpgJULIA CROWN  11.jpgJULIA CROWN  04.jpgJULIA CROWN  06.jpg


https://www.xvideos.com/video30596191/twistys_-_julia_crown_starring_at_this_queen_wears_a_crown

https://www.xvideos.com/video31650301/twistys_-_julia_crown_starring_at_the_julia_file

https://www.xvideos.com/video32638159/twistys_-_julia_crown_starring_at_two_fingers_deep

https://pornzog.com/video/11074121/julia-crown-hd/

https://www.tnaflix.com/babe-videos/Julia-Crown-nude-outdoors/video475329
Last Updated ( Apr 29, 2021 at 08:54 PM )


  
TRIVIA
Polls
The most influential Artist in the past 25 years