charset=utf-8" />
HIT LIST


  
SMASH HIT FOR DECEMBER 2018 PDF Print E-mail
User Rating: / 1
PoorBest 
Written by Barry Kowal   
Nov 30, 2017 at 06:39 PM
SMASH HIT FOR DECEMBER 2018
EVA LOVIA

Personal
Also known as:Mia Marx/Eva FTV/Eve Lovia/Eva Loria
Born:May 29,1989
Myrtle Beach, South Carolina, USA
Ethnicity:Asian/American/Spanish
Nationality:American
Body:
Measurements:32D-25-34 in
Bra/cup size:32D (70D)[1]
Boobs:Natural
Height:5 ft 3 in (1.60 m)
Weight:114 lb (52 kg)
Eye color:Hazel
Hair:Brown
Long,Straight
Underarm hair:Shaved
Pubic hair:Shaved
Performances
Shown:Topless,Bush,Full frontal,Pink
Solo:Masturbation
Lesbian:Softcore
Boy/girl:Blowjob,Vaginal
Special:Bondage
Blogs:Twitter
Communities:Instagram
 Eva Lovia has the goods to make you forget what day it is,after hours of staring at the screen and milking your middle leg.Mixing up her American,Japanese and Spanish blood,she?s like a world tour of wanking material.As a diehard pussy hound,Eva inhales muff like oxygen.Her tongue is like a curious rover going deep in the dark.











 

https://www.pornhub.com/view_video.php?viewkey=ph5b86d66c194e6

https://www.pornhub.com/view_video.php?viewkey=ph5b31bd3939fc4

https://www.pornhub.com/view_video.php?viewkey=ph5b7cfb7377c6a

https://www.pornhub.com/view_video.php?viewkey=ph5b0c2ebe075b4

https://www.pornhub.com/view_video.php?viewkey=ph5bd8c9604cdb4
Last Updated ( Nov 30, 2018 at 07:46 PM )


  
TRIVIA
Polls
The most influential Artist in the past 25 years