charset=utf-8" />
HIT LIST


  
SMASH HIT FOR JANUARY 2017 PDF Print E-mail
User Rating: / 1
PoorBest 
Written by Barry Kowal   
Dec 31, 2016 at 05:34 PM
SMASH HIT FOR JANUARY 2017

Valentina Kolesnikova

Born:April 24, 1989 
Birthplace:Moscow,Russia 
Ethnicity:Caucasian 
Nationality:Russian 
A.K.A.: ,Arnella,Valentine,Fergie A,
      Fergie,Valentina A,Lentina  
Measurements:36C-24-36 
Bra/cup size:36C (80C) 
Boobs:Natural 
Height:5 ft 9 in (1.75 m) 
Body type:Slim 
Eye color:Blue 
Hair:Brown, Brunette 
Pubic hair:Trimmed 
Dress Size:(US) 4;(EU) 34 
Shoe Size:(US) 9.5;(EU) 41;(UK) 7 

Occupation: Singer,Fashion Model






http://blueporns.com/valentina-kolesnikova%EF%BB%BF-.htm
Last Updated ( Oct 21, 2018 at 05:32 PM )


  
TRIVIA
Polls
The most influential Artist in the past 25 years