charset=utf-8" />
HIT LIST


  
SMASH HIT FOR OCTOBER,2016 PDF Print E-mail
User Rating: / 0
PoorBest 
Written by Barry Kowal   
Dec 21, 2015 at 06:04 PM
SMASH HIT FOR OCTOBER,2016

MISS OCTOBER,2016 KLEINE PUNCI

Model Bio: Kleine Punci is a 21 year old Russian model from St. Petersburg. Kleine is 5'5" tall,with hazel eyes and weighs 99lbs.
Aliases: Nensi B Medina, Medina U Femjoy, Nensi B Met-Art, Angel C, Inna
Country: Russian Federation
Birthplace: St. Petersburg, Russia
Age:21
Date of Birth:November 14,1994
Eye Color:Hazel
Hair Color:Brown
Height:5'5"
Weight:99 lbs
Body Type:Petite
Measurements:34B-24-34





 

 

https://pornzog.com/video/13858943/kleine-punci-hardcore-with-foxy-di/

https://www.youjizz.com/videos/kleine-punci-24186521.html

https://upornia.com/videos/247802/kleine-punci-solo-video/

https://www.xvideos.com/video27971481/kleine_punci_-_hardcore_defloration

https://www.pornflip.com/v/NVSQq5ZWJi5


Last Updated ( Nov 13, 2021 at 10:02 AM )


  
TRIVIA
Polls
Who Is The Most Influential Artist Of The 2020's?
  
Who Is The Most Influential Artist Of The 2010's?
  
Who Is The Most Influential Artist Of The 2000's?
  
Who Is The Most Influential Artist Of The 1990's?
  
Who Is The Most Influential Artist Of The 1980's?
  
Who Is The Most Influential Artist Of The 1970's?
  
Who Is The Most Influential Artist Of The 1960's?
  
Who Is The Most Influential Artist Of The 1950's?
  
Who Is The Most Influential Artist Of The 1940's?
  
Who Is The Most Influential Artist Of The 1930's?
  
Who Is The Most Influential Artist Of The 1920's?
  
Who Is The Most Influential Artist Of The 1910's?
  
Who Is The Most Influential Artist Of The 1900's?
  
Who Is The Most Influential Artist Of The 1890's?