charset=utf-8" />
HIT LIST


  
SMASH HIT OF THE YEAR FOR 2016 PDF Print E-mail
User Rating: / 0
PoorBest 
Written by Barry Kowal   
Apr 10, 2016 at 07:44 AM
SMASH HIT OF THE YEAR FOR 2016

IVA SRUTKOVA

Born:September 5,1990

Birthplace:Prague,Czech Republic

Hometown:Prague,Czech Republic

Aliases:Catrine,Eva Strauss,Iva,Ivia,Ivy,Iwia,Iwia A,Iwiaa,Sandra,Sona,Sarah,Iwia A, Sandra X, Evia

Nationality: Czech
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair Length: Long
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Skin Color: White
Height: 5' 4" ( 64 inches) / 163 cm
Weight: 110 lbs / 50 kg
Shoe Size: 6.0 US / 3.5 UK / 36 Euro
Measurements: 33A-24-34 [ Bust (Cup Size) / Waist / Hips ]

Breasts: Small (Real)

Piercings: None

She was Miss June 2015.Iva was born in the Czech Republic and likes to practice belly dancing,which she says is a fun way to learn more about sensuality and body awareness. Iva says "Since my childhood I have been really fascinated by the human body and his mysteries,natural therapies and applications for health.I also love to spend time at home with my Siamese cat and listening to various styles of oriental music".







https://www.pornhub.com/view_video.php?viewkey=304471839

https://www.pornhub.com/view_video.php?viewkey=1674008651

https://www.pornhub.com/view_video.php?viewkey=ph5af9b01ce48b2

https://www.tube8.com/hardcore/iwia---anal-dose%2C-dp/15962031/
Last Updated ( Sep 04, 2020 at 05:14 PM )


  
TRIVIA
Polls
The most influential Artist in the past 25 years