charset=utf-8" />
HIT LIST


  
RUNNER UP FOR MISS 2016 PDF Print E-mail
User Rating: / 0
PoorBest 
Written by Barry Kowal   
Apr 11, 2016 at 08:50 AM
RUNNER UP FOR MISS 2016 ZANIA BURLECHENKO aka THE RED FOXX

Birthday: Sep 5, 1992
Birthplace:  Donetsk,Ukraine
Nationality: Ukrainian
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Started Modelling: 2011
Height: 5'8 / ~1.73
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 35C-24-35/89-61-89
Breasts: medium
Fake Boobs: No
Hair Color: red
Eye color: Blue
Underarm hair: Shaved
Pubic hair: Shaved
Career status: Active
Sites featuring Michelle H: Domai , Femjoy , Met Art , Sex Art , Watch 4 

Luscious redhead Zania Burlechenko was born September 5, 1992 in Donetsk,
Ukraine. Although she models under a variety of names,she looks like a 'Michelle' 
and 'Red Foxx' seems even more fitting.But whatever the name,this red rose is 
always beautiful and always mesmerizing with her deep blue eyes.(And how I do love 
blue eyes on a redhead.) When she's not in front of the camera,she likes to travel 
and photograph all the beauty around her.Michelle appears in solo,lesbian, and hardcore scenes.

AKA: Marga E,Micca,Michelle,Michelle H,Michelle Starr,Nalla,Naomi,Noemi, 
Red Fox,Ruda,The Red Fox,Zania Burlechenko





here are  Zania Burlechenko videos:

https://www.pornhub.com/view_video.php?viewkey=ph5b06f7f073190

https://www.pornhub.com/view_video.php?viewkey=ph5bda2221c33aa

https://th.spankbang.com/z1lc/video/girl+soft+fucked

https://www.txxx.com/videos/667398/a-tribute-to-a-goddess-the-red-fox/

https://www.pornhub.com/view_video.php?viewkey=ph5b5ec149683b2
Last Updated ( Dec 23, 2018 at 01:49 PM )


  
TRIVIA
Polls
The most influential Artist in the past 25 years