charset=utf-8" />
HIT LIST


  
SMASH HIT FOR OCTOBER 2015 PDF Print E-mail
User Rating: / 0
PoorBest 
Written by Barry Kowal   
Jan 21, 2015 at 07:39 PM
SMASH HIT FOR OCTOBER 2015


KRYSTAL BOYD
Krystal Boyd is a 22 year old erotic model originally from Moscow,Russia. Krystal Boyd is 5'8" tall,with blue eyes and weighs 108lbs.She is a wonderful blend of sweet and spicy, and just perfect.
 Those big beautiful aqua eyes,pink lips (both sets), and petite body are to die for. Girls and guys alike will Love her, I just know it.

Born:April 14,1993
Birthplace:Moscow,Russia
Measurements: 30B-23-32/76 cm-58 cm-81 cm
Height:5'8"/1.73 meters
Weight: 108 lbs
Body Type: Slim
Piercings:None
Hair Colour:Blonde
Eye Color:Blue
Breasts: Medium (Real)
Aliases: Masha Roofkina,Angelica X-Art,Abbie,Abby W4B,
Abbiy ATK,Slim Anya,Abby C,Kathy I Femjoy,Angel,Anjelica,
Chelsea MPL,Ebbi,Ira,Abby H,Katherine A,Abbey,Ksusha,
Ksyusha,Megan,Vera,Snejanna





https://pornzog.com/video/11185747/krystal-boyd-i-love-this-girl/

https://adult.noodlemagazine.com/watch/-136393314_456239369

https://www.pornjam.com/video/krystal-boyd-masturbates-naked/

https://www.solonudegirls.com/video/krystal-boyd-nude-having-anal-sex-getting-cum-on-ass-3969/

https://www.xvideos.com/video6600280/after_getting_naked
Last Updated ( Mar 20, 2021 at 06:38 AM )


  
TRIVIA
Polls
Who Is The Most Influential Artist Of The 2020's?
  
Who Is The Most Influential Artist Of The 2010's?
  
Who Is The Most Influential Artist Of The 2000's?
  
Who Is The Most Influential Artist Of The 1990's?
  
Who Is The Most Influential Artist Of The 1980's?
  
Who Is The Most Influential Artist Of The 1970's?
  
Who Is The Most Influential Artist Of The 1960's?
  
Who Is The Most Influential Artist Of The 1950's?
  
Who Is The Most Influential Artist Of The 1940's?
  
Who Is The Most Influential Artist Of The 1930's?
  
Who Is The Most Influential Artist Of The 1920's?
  
Who Is The Most Influential Artist Of The 1910's?
  
Who Is The Most Influential Artist Of The 1900's?
  
Who Is The Most Influential Artist Of The 1890's?