charset=utf-8" />
HIT LIST


  
SMASH HIT FOR APRIL 2013 PDF Print E-mail
User Rating: / 0
PoorBest 
Written by Barry Kowal   
Dec 28, 2012 at 10:51 PM
SMASH HIT FOR  APRIL 2013

JESSICA FALANDYS

aka:Jessica Jey 
5ft 3in, 115 lbs, 34D-26-37 
Eye Color: Grey
Hair Color: Brown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Born September 11, 1987
born:Providence,RI
hometown: Providence,RI
Jessica was a stripper in Connecticut
She stars in the reality TV show on VH1-"My Antonio"








https://www.nudity911.com/jessica-falandys-nude

https://xbabe.com/videos/super-hot-chick-takes-a-shower/










Last Updated ( Feb 25, 2021 at 07:16 AM )


  
TRIVIA
Polls
The most influential Artist in the past 25 years